-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Top-e Muzdozo

Map of Top-e Muzdozo Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Muzduzu,Top-e Muzdozo,Tope Muzdozo,Tup-e Mozdozo,Tōp-e Muzdōzō,Tōpe Muzḏozo,Tūp-e Mozdozo, Tōp-e Muzdōzō

Top-e Muzdozo

Welcome to the Top-e Muzdozo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Muzdōzō. See Top-e Muzdozo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Muzdōzō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Muzdozo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94111/68.29139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Top-e Muzdozo
  •  
Places near Top-e Muzdozo

Online Dating

Top-e Muzdozo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Muzdozo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Muzdozo, Afghanistan