-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zayr-e Shaybar

Map of Zayr-e Shaybar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Shaybar,Zere Sebar,Zeri-Shibar,Zir-e Shibar,Zēre Šebar,Zīr-e Shībar, Zayr-e Shaybar

Zayr-e Shaybar

Welcome to the Zayr-e Shaybar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Shaybar. See Zayr-e Shaybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Shaybar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zayr-e Shaybar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90444/68.28139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Shaybar
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Shaybar
Zēr-e Shaybar (0.1 km) Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak (1.1 km) Tangī Bālā (1.4 km) Bayd Qōl (1.7 km) Aral (1.7 km) Wulangak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (2.5 km) Sar Ghōr Bandak (3 km) Sulbinak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (3.7 km) Tangī Bālā (4.1 km) Dahan-e Bār Khānah (4.6 km) Walitak Mazār (4.7 km) Sangandāb (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Zayr-e Shaybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Shaybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Shaybar, Afghanistan