Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Zayrak

Map of Shaylah-ye Zayrak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Zirak,Sela-i-Zirak,Shaylah-ye Zayrak,Shelleh-ye Zirak,Shelleh-ye Zīrak,Zarak,Šela Zirak,Šela-i-Zirak, Shaylah-ye Zayrak

Shaylah-ye Zayrak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zayrak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zayrak. See Shaylah-ye Zayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zayrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zayrak
Places near Shaylah-ye Zayrak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Zayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zayrak, Afghanistan