-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kodigak

Map of Koh-e Kodigak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodigak,Koh-e Kodigak,Kohe Kodegak,Kohe Kōdegak,Kuh-e Kudegak,Kōh-e Kōdigak,Kūh-e Kūdegak, Kōh-e Kōdigak

Koh-e Kodigak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kodigak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōdigak. See Koh-e Kodigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōdigak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kodigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84806/68.34639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kodigak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kodigak
Dahan-e Shōrasō (2.2 km) Sarjow (3.8 km) Tangī Bālā (5.7 km) Kajak-e Bālā (5.8 km) Wurkash (5.9 km) Surkh Sang (6.5 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (6.7 km) Wulangak (6.7 km) Jow Qōl (6.9 km) Bayd Qōl (7 km) Tangī Bālā (7.4 km) Aral (7.9 km) Sar Ghōr Bandak (8.1 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (8.2 km) Sar-e Āb Pōsh (8.2 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (8.4 km) Dahan-e Bōtyān (8.4 km) Sulbinak (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kodigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kodigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kodigak, Afghanistan