-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharzari

Map of Kharzari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzari,Khārzarī, Khārzarī

Kharzari

Welcome to the Kharzari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzarī. See Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8479/68.37691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Kharzari
  •  
Places near Kharzari

Online Dating

Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzari, Afghanistan