-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gora Barikkha

Map of Gora Barikkha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikha,Bārīkhā,Gora Barikkha, Gora Barikkha

Gora Barikkha

Welcome to the Gora Barikkha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Barikkha. See Gora Barikkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Barikkha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Barikkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87472/68.49361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Gora Barikkha
  •  
Places near Gora Barikkha

Online Dating

Gora Barikkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Barikkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Barikkha, Afghanistan