-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Band-e Gulak

Map of Band-e Gulak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Golak,Band-e Gulak,Gora Gulak, Band-e Gulak

Band-e Gulak

Welcome to the Band-e Gulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Gulak. See Band-e Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79528/68.43972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Band-e Gulak
  •  
Places near Band-e Gulak

Online Dating

Band-e Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Gulak, Afghanistan