-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Khwajah `Ali

Map of Koh-e Khwajah `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Ali,Koh-e Khwajah `Ali,Kohe Khwaja `ali,Kohe Khwāja ‘ali,Kuh-e Khvajeh `Ali,Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī,Kūh-e Khvājeh ‘Alī, Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī. See Koh-e Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80583/68.49
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah `Ali
Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (2.2 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.1 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (4 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (4.2 km) Dahan-e Now (4.3 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (4.5 km) Gul-e Bām (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (4.7 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (5.1 km) Kārēzak (5.4 km) Kalān Talah (5.5 km) Gardan Parīdah (5.9 km) Dahan-e Nāl (6.1 km) Gardanah-ye Sang (6.2 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (6.2 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan