-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Dokhar

Map of Shaylah-ye Dokhar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dukhar,Sela Dokhar,Shaylah-ye Dokhar,Shaylah-ye Dōkhār,Shelleh-ye Dokhar,Shelleh-ye Dokhār,Šela Dokhār, Shaylah-ye Dōkhār

Shaylah-ye Dokhar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dokhar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dōkhār. See Shaylah-ye Dokhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dōkhār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dokhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85389/68.32361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dokhar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dokhar
Dahan-e Shōrasō (3.2 km) Tangī Bālā (4.7 km) Bayd Qōl (5.1 km) Wulangak (5.2 km) Sarjow (5.3 km) Tangī Bālā (5.7 km) Sar Ghōr Bandak (6 km) Kajak-e Bālā (6.1 km) Aral (6.4 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (6.8 km) Zēr-e Shaybar (6.9 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (7 km) Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak (7.1 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (7.2 km) Sulbinak (7.3 km) Surkh Sang (7.5 km) Jow Qōl (7.6 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dokhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dokhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dokhar, Afghanistan