Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Kharak

Map of Siah Kharak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak,Siahkharak,Siakhkharak,Syahkharak,Syāhkhaṟak,Sīāh Kharak,Sīāhkharak, Sīāh Kharak

Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Siah Kharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak. See Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Kharak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak
Places near Siah Kharak

Online Dating

Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak, Afghanistan