-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye `Ata

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Ata Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaata,Qal`a Ata,Qal`a-i-Ata,Qal`ah-ye `Ata,Qal`eh-ye `Ata,Qal‘a Atā,Qal‘a-i-Atā,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Aţā, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā

Qal`ah-ye `Ata

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Ata google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā. See Qal`ah-ye `Ata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Ata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76363/68.49055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Ata
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Ata

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Ata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Ata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Ata, Afghanistan