-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Naw-e Muhammad Beg

Map of Naw-e Muhammad Beg Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navi-Mukhammedbek,Naw-e Mohammad Beyg,Naw-e Moḩammad Beyg,Naw-e Muhammad Beg,Nawe Mohammed-beg,Nawe Moḩammeḏ-bēg,Nāw-e Muḩammad Bēg, Nāw-e Muḩammad Bēg

Naw-e Muhammad Beg

Welcome to the Naw-e Muhammad Beg google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Muḩammad Bēg. See Naw-e Muhammad Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Muḩammad Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Muhammad Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75667/68.49694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Naw-e Muhammad Beg
  •  
Places near Naw-e Muhammad Beg
Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (0.9 km) Gardan Parīdah (1.1 km) Dahan-e Now (1.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (1.3 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (1.3 km) Dahan-e Nāl (1.8 km) Gul-e Bām (1.8 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (2.6 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.2 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (3.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (3.5 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Kodi (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (4.1 km) Kalān Talah (4.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Muhammad Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Muhammad Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Muhammad Beg, Afghanistan