Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak

Map of Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sauzak-Kotali-Gulak,Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak,Sabzak Kowtal-e Golak,Sabzak Kōtal-e Gulak,Sawzak Kotale Golak,Sawzak Kōtale Golak, Sabzak Kōtal-e Gulak

Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak

Welcome to the Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzak Kōtal-e Gulak. See Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzak Kōtal-e Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak
Places near Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak

Online Dating

Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzak Kotal-e Gulak, Afghanistan