-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Gulak

Map of Sar-e Gulak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Golak,Sar-e Gulak,Sari-Gulak, Sar-e Gulak

Sar-e Gulak

Welcome to the Sar-e Gulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gulak. See Sar-e Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78584/68.41972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gulak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gulak

Online Dating

Sar-e Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gulak, Afghanistan