-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nawur Joy

Map of Nawur Joy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navurdzhoy,Nawur Joy,Nawur Juy,Nāwur Jōy,Nāwur Jūy,Nāwuṟ Jōy, Nāwur Jōy

Nawur Joy

Welcome to the Nawur Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur Jōy. See Nawur Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawur Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76417/68.41111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Nawur Joy
  •  
Places near Nawur Joy

Online Dating

Nawur Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur Joy, Afghanistan