-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tay-e Howli

Map of Tay-e Howli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Howli,Tay-e Howlī,Tayi-Khauli,Tey-e Hawli,Tey-e Hawlī, Tay-e Howlī

Tay-e Howli

Welcome to the Tay-e Howli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Howlī. See Tay-e Howli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Howlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tay-e Howli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7651/68.38602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Tay-e Howli
  •  
Places near Tay-e Howli

Online Dating

Tay-e Howli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Howli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Howli, Afghanistan