-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Godarah

Map of Godarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godara,Godarah,Godareh,Goḏaṟa,Gudara, Godarah

Godarah

Welcome to the Godarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Godarah. See Godarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Godarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Godarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75583/68.38361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Godarah
  •  
Places near Godarah

Online Dating

Godarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godarah, Afghanistan