-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khali

Map of Khali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khali,Khalī,Khālī, Khālī

Khali

Welcome to the Khali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālī. See Khali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75167/68.36917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khali
  •  
Places near Khali
Khalī (0.3 km) Khurdakzaī (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh (0.8 km) Gudarah (1.4 km) Jōrah (1.4 km) Zambūrak (1.6 km) Surkh Sang (1.7 km) Tay-e Howlī (2.1 km) Band-e Miyānagī (2.9 km) Safarā (3.1 km) Sar-e Āb Pōsh (3.2 km) Şad Murdah (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghujūr (3.8 km) Shīnyah (4 km) Nowrak (4 km) Dahan-e Ghujūr (4.1 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (4.2 km) Nāwêr Jōy (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Khali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khali, Afghanistan