-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanadirshakh,Qal`a Nadersah,Qal`a-i-Nadersah,Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah,Qal`eh-ye Nadershah,Qal‘a Nāderšāh,Qal‘a-i-Nāderšāh,Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh,Qal‘eh-ye Nādershāh, Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh

Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh. See Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75708/68.36513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah
Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh (0.2 km) Khalī (0.4 km) Khurdakzaī (1 km) Gudarah (1.6 km) Surkh Sang (1.8 km) Zambūrak (1.9 km) Tay-e Howlī (2.1 km) Jōrah (2.1 km) Sar-e Āb Pōsh (2.5 km) Band-e Miyānagī (2.6 km) Safarā (2.8 km) Şad Murdah (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghujūr (3.6 km) Shīnyah (3.9 km) Nowrak (4.2 km) Sangīnak (4.3 km) Nāwêr Jōy (4.5 km) Faqīrak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nadir Shah, Afghanistan