-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Band-e Mianahgi

Map of Band-e Mianahgi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Mianahgi,Band-e Mianehgi,Band-e Mīānahgī,Band-e Mīānehgī,Bande Myanagi,Bandi-Mianagi,Banḏe Myānagi, Band-e Mīānahgī

Band-e Mianahgi

Welcome to the Band-e Mianahgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Mīānahgī. See Band-e Mianahgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Mīānahgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Mianahgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77611/68.38111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Band-e Mianahgi
  •  
Places near Band-e Mianahgi

Online Dating

Band-e Mianahgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Mianahgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Mianahgi, Afghanistan