Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kalan Paytow

Map of Kalan Paytow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kulan-Petav,Kalan Paytow,Kalan Petaw,Kalān Paytow,Kalān Pētaw, Kalān Paytow

Kalan Paytow

Welcome to the Kalan Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Paytow. See Kalan Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalan Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kalan Paytow
Places near Kalan Paytow

Online Dating

Kalan Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalan Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Paytow, Afghanistan