Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh

Map of Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Niloyi-Sangi-Sulag,Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh,Niloye Sange Solagh,Niluy-e Sang-e Surakh,Nilōye Sange Solāgh,Nīlō-ye Sang-e Sōlāgh,Nīlūy-e Sang-e Sūrākh, Nīlō-ye Sang-e Sōlāgh

Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh

Welcome to the Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlō-ye Sang-e Sōlāgh. See Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlō-ye Sang-e Sōlāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh
Places near Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh

Online Dating

Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilo-ye Sang-e Solagh, Afghanistan