Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sabz `Ali

Map of Koh-e Sabz `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sabz `Ali,Kohe Sabz `ali,Kohe Sabz ‘ali,Kuh-e Sabz`ali,Kōh-e Sabz ‘Alī,Kūh-e Sabz‘alī, Kōh-e Sabz ‘Alī

Koh-e Sabz `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz `Ali google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz ‘Alī. See Koh-e Sabz `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sabz `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz `Ali
Places near Koh-e Sabz `Ali

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sabz `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz `Ali, Afghanistan