Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sad Murdah

Map of Sad Murdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Murdah,Sadmarda,Sadmordeh,Sarmarda,Şad Murdah,Şadmordeh,Şaḏmaṟḏa, Şad Murdah

Sad Murdah

Welcome to the Sad Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Murdah. See Sad Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sad Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sad Murdah
Places near Sad Murdah

Online Dating

Sad Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sad Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Murdah, Afghanistan