-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Surkh Top

Map of Surkh Top Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhtop,Sorkhtup,Sorkhtūp,Surkh Top,Surkh Tōp,Surkhtop,Suṟkhtōp, Surkh Tōp

Surkh Top

Welcome to the Surkh Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Tōp. See Surkh Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkh Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73917/68.35361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Surkh Top
  •  
Places near Surkh Top

Online Dating

Surkh Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Top, Afghanistan