-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dastar Zan

Map of Dastar Zan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastar Zan,Dastarzan,Dastār Zan,Dastārzan,Destarzan,Distarzan,Ḏestāṟzan, Dastār Zan

Dastar Zan

Welcome to the Dastar Zan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastār Zan. See Dastar Zan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastār Zan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dastar Zan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72333/68.41222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dastar Zan
  •  
Places near Dastar Zan

Online Dating

Dastar Zan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dastar Zan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastar Zan, Afghanistan