-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gulak

Map of Gulak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golak,Gulak, Gulak

Gulak

Welcome to the Gulak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulak. See Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73132/68.43985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gulak
  •  
Places near Gulak
Dahan-e Gulak (0.2 km) Būm-e Gulak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (2 km) Kodi (2.2 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (3 km) Jowāzak (3.9 km) Dahan-e Nāl (4.2 km) Faqīrak (4.2 km) Nāwêr Jōy (4.5 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (4.5 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (4.6 km) Gardan Parīdah (4.8 km) Nowrak (4.9 km) Sar-e Tangī (5.1 km) Gul-e Bām (5.2 km) Sar-e Tālah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (5.4 km) Diyār (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulak, Afghanistan