-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bum-e Gulak

Map of Bum-e Gulak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Golak,Bum-e Gulak,Bumi-Gulak,Būm-e Golak,Būm-e Gulak, Būm-e Gulak

Bum-e Gulak

Welcome to the Bum-e Gulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Gulak. See Bum-e Gulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Gulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bum-e Gulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7425/68.43
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Bum-e Gulak
  •  
Places near Bum-e Gulak
Būm-e Gulak (0 km) Dahan-e Gulak (1.4 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (2.1 km) Kodi (2.3 km) Faqīrak (2.7 km) Nāwêr Jōy (2.9 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (3.3 km) Nowrak (3.4 km) Jowāzak (3.7 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (4.3 km) Zambūrak (4.4 km) Gudarah (4.5 km) Dahan-e Nāl (4.6 km) Surkh Sang (4.6 km) Tay-e Howlī (4.7 km) Jōrah (5 km) Sar-e Gulak (5 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Gulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Gulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Gulak, Afghanistan