-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Par Andaz

Map of Dahan-e Par Andaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Par Andaz,Dahan-e Par Andāz,Dahan-e Parandaz,Dahan-e Parandāz,Dakhani-Parandaz, Dahan-e Par Andāz

Dahan-e Par Andaz

Welcome to the Dahan-e Par Andaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Par Andāz. See Dahan-e Par Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Par Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Par Andaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74998/68.48458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Par Andaz
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Par Andaz
Dahan-e Parandāz (0 km) Gardan Parīdah (0.3 km) Dahan-e Nāl (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (1.6 km) Gul-e Bām (1.7 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (1.8 km) Dahan-e Now (2.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (2.3 km) Kodi (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.7 km) Sar-e Tangī (3.9 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (3.9 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (4.4 km) Dahan-e Gulak (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (4.6 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Par Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Par Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Par Andaz, Afghanistan