-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Olya

Map of `Olya Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aul'ya,Aul’ya,Awlya,Awlyā,`Olya,‘Olyā, ‘Olyā

`Olya

Welcome to the `Olya google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Olyā. See `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74791/68.46555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near `Olya
  •  
Places near `Olya
Dahan-e Owlyā (0.1 km) Kodi (1 km) Dahan-e Nāl (1.3 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (1.8 km) Gardan Parīdah (1.9 km) Gul-e Bām (2.2 km) Dahan-e Gulak (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (2.9 km) Dahan-e Now (3.3 km) Būm-e Gulak (3.4 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.7 km) Siyāh Kharak (4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (4.7 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (4.9 km) Faqīrak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

`Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Olya, Afghanistan