Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nawe Top

Map of Nawe Top Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Navetop,Nawe Top,Nawe Tup,Nawē Tōp,Nawē Tūp,Nāwē Tōp, Nāwē Tōp

Nawe Top

Welcome to the Nawe Top google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwē Tōp. See Nawe Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwē Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawe Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nawe Top
Places near Nawe Top

Online Dating

Nawe Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawe Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawe Top, Afghanistan