-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Khak Rayz

Map of Dahan-e Khak Rayz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khak Rayz,Dahan-e Khakriz,Dahan-e Khāk Rayz,Dahan-e Khākrīz,Dahane Khakrez,Dakhani-Khakrez,Ḏahane Khākṟēz, Dahan-e Khāk Rayz

Dahan-e Khak Rayz

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khak Rayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khāk Rayz. See Dahan-e Khak Rayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khāk Rayz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khak Rayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71254/68.37751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khak Rayz
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khak Rayz
Dahan-e Khākrēz (0.1 km) Dahan-e Ghujūr (0.5 km) Shīnyah (1.5 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (1.6 km) Jowāzak (2.2 km) Jōrah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (4 km) Khurdakzaī (4.1 km) Khalī (4.7 km) Kajak (4.7 km) Şad Murdah (4.8 km) Gudarah (4.8 km) Zambūrak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khak Rayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khak Rayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khak Rayz, Afghanistan