-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Ghojur

Map of Dahan-e Ghojur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghojur,Dahan-e Ghojūr,Dahan-e Ghujowr,Dahane Ghojur,Dakhani-Gudzhur,Ḏahane Ghojūṟ, Dahan-e Ghojūr

Dahan-e Ghojur

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghojur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghojūr. See Dahan-e Ghojur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghojūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Ghojur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71501/68.3728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghojur
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghojur

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghojur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghojur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghojur, Afghanistan