Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Payendah Kushtah

Map of Payendah Kushtah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Payindakushta,Payandehkoshteh,Payendah Kushtah,Payendakusta,Pāyandehkoshteh,Pāyendah Kushtah,Pāyendakušta, Pāyendah Kushtah

Payendah Kushtah

Welcome to the Payendah Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendah Kushtah. See Payendah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendah Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payendah Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Payendah Kushtah
Places near Payendah Kushtah

Online Dating

Payendah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payendah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Kushtah, Afghanistan