-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tangi Zang-e Paridah

Map of Tangi Zang-e Paridah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Zang-e Paridah,Tangi Zang-e Parideh,Tangi Zange Parida,Tangī Zang-e Parīdah,Tangī Zang-e Parīdeh,Tangī Zange Paṟiḏa,Ushchel'ye Zangi-Parida,Ushchel’ye Zangi-Parida, Tangī Zang-e Parīdah

Tangi Zang-e Paridah

Welcome to the Tangi Zang-e Paridah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Zang-e Parīdah. See Tangi Zang-e Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Zang-e Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Zang-e Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69028/68.39861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Tangi Zang-e Paridah
  •  
Places near Tangi Zang-e Paridah

Online Dating

Tangi Zang-e Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Zang-e Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Zang-e Paridah, Afghanistan