-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Somak

Map of Somak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Somak,Somaq,Somāq,Sumak,Sōmak, Sōmak

Somak

Welcome to the Somak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōmak. See Somak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Somak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73108/68.43197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Somak
  •  
Places near Somak

Online Dating

Somak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Somak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Somak, Afghanistan