-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi

Map of Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi,Baldar Ghanak-e Tangī,Baldarghanak-e Tangi,Bāldārghanak-e Tangī,Gora Bal'darganaki-Tangi,Gora Bal’darganaki-Tangi, Baldar Ghanak-e Tangī

Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi

Welcome to the Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldar Ghanak-e Tangī. See Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldar Ghanak-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69867/68.46037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi

Online Dating

Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldar Ghanak-e Tangi, Afghanistan