-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dayar

Map of Dayar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: D'yar,Dayar,Dayār,Diar,Dyar,Dīār,D’yar,Ḏyāṟ, Dayār

Dayar

Welcome to the Dayar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayār. See Dayar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dayar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69947/68.48657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dayar
  •  
Places near Dayar

Online Dating

Dayar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayar, Afghanistan