-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Chap Darah

Map of Koh-e Chap Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chapdara,Koh-e Chap Darah,Kohe Capdara,Kohe Čapdara,Kuh-e Chapdarreh,Kōh-e Chap Darah,Kūh-e Chapdarreh, Kōh-e Chap Darah

Koh-e Chap Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chap Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chap Darah. See Koh-e Chap Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chap Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chap Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67261/68.46633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chap Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chap Darah
Sar-e Tālah (2.8 km) Diyār (3.3 km) Qāpzār (3.8 km) Malakh Khōrdah (4 km) Shīnyah (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (4.7 km) Kajak (5.2 km) Sar-e Tangī (5.3 km) Dahan-e Gulak (7.1 km) Sar-e Khākrēz (7.3 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (7.5 km) Jowāzak (8.1 km) Kodi (8.3 km) Shīnyah (8.4 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (8.4 km) Būm-e Gulak (8.4 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (8.5 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chap Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chap Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chap Darah, Afghanistan