-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kafzar

Map of Kafzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafzar,Qafzar,Qāfzār, Kafzar

Kafzar

Welcome to the Kafzar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafzar. See Kafzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafzar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kafzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69893/68.38315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Kafzar
  •  
Places near Kafzar

Online Dating

Kafzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafzar, Afghanistan