Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qarkh-e Lachi

Map of Qarkh-e Lachi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Lachi,Qarkh-e Lachi,Qarkh-e Lāchī,Qarkhe Laci,Qarkhe Lāči, Qarkh-e Lāchī

Qarkh-e Lachi

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Lachi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Lāchī. See Qarkh-e Lachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Lāchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarkh-e Lachi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Lachi
Places near Qarkh-e Lachi

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Lachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarkh-e Lachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Lachi, Afghanistan