-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Malakh Khordah

Map of Malakh Khordah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malakh Khordah,Malakh Khvordeh,Malakh Khōrdah,Malakh-khorda,Malakh-khōṟḏa,Mallakhkhorda, Malakh Khōrdah

Malakh Khordah

Welcome to the Malakh Khordah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakh Khōrdah. See Malakh Khordah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakh Khōrdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malakh Khordah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66944/68.42336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Malakh Khordah
  •  
Places near Malakh Khordah

Online Dating

Malakh Khordah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakh Khordah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakh Khordah, Afghanistan