Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mianahgak

Map of Mianahgak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianagak,Mianahgak,Mianehgak,Myanagak,Myānagak,Mīānahgak,Mīānehgak, Mīānahgak


Welcome to the Mianahgak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānahgak. See Mianahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mianahgak
Places near Mianahgak

Online Dating

Mianahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianahgak, Afghanistan