Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wulyatak

Map of Wulyatak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'yatak,Vul’yatak,Wulyatak, Wulyatak


Welcome to the Wulyatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulyatak. See Wulyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulyatak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wulyatak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wulyatak
Places near Wulyatak
Sar-e Khākrēz (0.3 km) Kajak (3 km) Malakh Khōrdah (3.3 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Qāpzār (3.4 km) Shīnyah (4.4 km) Dahan-e Khākrēz (5.9 km) Dahan-e Ghujūr (6.3 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (6.5 km) Jowāzak (6.7 km) Dahan-e Distārzan (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Wulyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wulyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulyatak, Afghanistan