Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Par Andaz

Map of Par Andaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Par Andaz,Par Andāz,Parandaz,Parandāz, Par Andāz

Par Andaz

Welcome to the Par Andaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Par Andāz. See Par Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Par Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Par Andaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Par Andaz
Places near Par Andaz

Online Dating

Par Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Par Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Par Andaz, Afghanistan