-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Zaw

Map of Koh-e Zaw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zau,Koh-e Zaw,Kohe Zaw,Kuh-e Zaw,Kōh-e Zāw,Kūh-e Zaw, Kōh-e Zāw

Koh-e Zaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Zaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zāw. See Koh-e Zaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63222/68.37278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zaw

Online Dating

Koh-e Zaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zaw, Afghanistan