Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qad-e Par Andaz

Map of Qad-e Par Andaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadi-Parandaz,Kohe Qade Parandaz,Kohe Qāḏe Paranḏāz,Qad-e Par Andaz,Qad-e Parandaz,Qād-e Par Andāz,Qād-e Parandāz, Qād-e Par Andāz

Qad-e Par Andaz

Welcome to the Qad-e Par Andaz google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qād-e Par Andāz. See Qad-e Par Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qād-e Par Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qad-e Par Andaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qad-e Par Andaz
Places near Qad-e Par Andaz

Online Dating

Qad-e Par Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qad-e Par Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qad-e Par Andaz, Afghanistan