-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Muradabad

Map of Muradabad Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Muradabad,Moradabad,Morādābād,Muradabad,Murādābād, Murādābād

Muradabad

Welcome to the Muradabad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murādābād. See Muradabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murādābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muradabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9575/68.22583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Muradabad
  •  
Places near Muradabad
Dēwālak (1.4 km) Bār Khānah (3.5 km) Sangandāb (3.7 km) Dēwālak (4 km) Dahan-e Bār Khānah (4.4 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (4.8 km) Siyāh Harak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Muradabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muradabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muradabad, Afghanistan