-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bayhuday Bala

Map of Bayhuday Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayhuday Bala,Bayhūday Bālā,Behude Bala,Bekhude-Bala,Bihudeh-ye Bala,Bēhūdē Bālā,Bīhūdeh-ye Bālā,بیهودی بالا, Bayhūday Bālā

Bayhuday Bala

Welcome to the Bayhuday Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayhūday Bālā. See Bayhuday Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayhūday Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bayhuday Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00488/68.60758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Bayhuday Bala
  •  
Places near Bayhuday Bala

Online Dating

Bayhuday Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayhuday Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayhuday Bala, Afghanistan