-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Mazanah

Map of Sar-e Mazanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Mazanah,Sar-e Mazaneh,Sar-e Māzānah,Sar-e Māzāneh,Sare Mazana,Sari-Mazana,Saṟe Māzāna,سر مازانه, Sar-e Māzānah

Sar-e Mazanah

Welcome to the Sar-e Mazanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Māzānah. See Sar-e Mazanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Māzānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Mazanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00638/68.62357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sar-e Mazanah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Mazanah
Sar-e Māzānah (0 km) Māzānah (1.5 km) Bayhūday Bālā (1.5 km) Bābur (2.3 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4.2 km) Tangī Lālī (4.2 km) Qaţār Khāk (4.8 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (5.1 km) Dahan-e Pasak (5.2 km) Dahan-e Zow (5.2 km) Na‘īmullāh (5.3 km) Kham-e Sarāj (5.3 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (5.4 km) Sar Guz̄ar (5.5 km) Būlāqak (5.6 km) Chōkōrmak (5.7 km) Barīkī (5.9 km) Ōtapūr (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Mazanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Mazanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Mazanah, Afghanistan